NE Home
A.net/NE
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Nebraska Indoor Tune Up
February 18th 2022 1600 Court Street, Lincoln, Nebraska, 68508, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (2 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2018 Results - Nebraska Indoor Tune Up
Feb 22nd 2018, 9:12pm
Search
2018 Results - Nebraska Indoor Tune Up
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 22nd 2018, 9:12pm
Comments
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Denvoir Griffin
6.81a
Wichita State
2.
Sr
Malcolm White
6.88a
Nebraska
3.
Fr
Clifford Robinson III
6.90a
Wichita State
4.
Sr
Braxton Adams
6.97a
SR
Wayne State (NE) Col...
5.
Jr
Mamer Mamer
6.99a
PR
Nebraska Wesleyan
6.
Fr
Caelon Harkey
7.01a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
7.
Bryce Barrett
7.01a
Unattached
8.
Caleb Franklin
7.01a
BOOM Athletics
9.
Fr
Drew Gilliland
7.03a
Nebraska-Kearney
9.
Fr
Shammawi Wellington
7.03a
PR
Missouri-Kansas City
11.
Sr
Erick Ngaiza
7.03a
Wichita State
12.
Fr
Anterreon McClain
7.07a
St. Mary (KS)
13.
Jr
Louis Rivers
7.08a
Wichita State
14.
Sr
Mark Jarecki
7.09a
Nebraska
15.
Noah Lukz
7.13a
Unattached
16.
So
Jacob Schumacher
7.13a
Fort Hays State
17.
So
Mason Hericks
7.13a
Nebraska
18.
Fr
Angelo Fontaine
7.25a
Bethany (KS)
19.
Jr
Jordan Zautke
7.27a
PR
Wayne State (NE) Col...
20.
Fr
Graham Buresh
7.30a
Missouri Western State
21.
Fr
Christian Kwambamba
7.31a
PR
Nebraska Wesleyan
22.
Sr
Kole Heller
7.35a
Wayne State (NE) Col...
23.
Fr
Devonta Trotter
7.36a
Langston
24.
Sr
Noah Gabel
7.37a
SR
Nebraska
25.
Zach Podraza
7.39a
Unattached
26.
So
Evan Grimes
7.40a
Northwest Missouri S...
27.
So
Romiki Dorris
7.41a
Langston
28.
Fr
Paul Sanchez
7.41a
PR
Missouri Western State
29.
Fr
Austin Gray
7.42a
Nebraska Wesleyan
30.
Sr
Colton Stuhr
7.42a
SR
Nebraska-Kearney
31.
Fr
Jalen Pauley
7.44a
Missouri Western State
32.
Fr
Brock Swindler
7.52a
Northwest Missouri S...
33.
Sr
Weston Riner
7.56a
Fort Hays State
34.
Sr
Tristen Johnson
7.58a
PR
Nebraska Wesleyan
35.
Jr
Darius Williams
7.67a
PR
Nebraska-Kearney
Jr
NaRon Rollins
FS
Pittsburg State (KS)
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Mason Hericks
21.82a
PR
Nebraska
2.
So
Malcom Gardner
21.91a
PR
Fort Hays State
3.
So
Christopher Bryan
22.10a
PR
Missouri-Kansas City
4.
Fr
Anterreon McClain
22.18a
PR
St. Mary (KS)
5.
Fr
Caelon Harkey
22.22a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
6.
Noah Lukz
22.29a
Unattached
7.
So
Michael Merical
22.33a
PR
Nebraska Wesleyan
8.
Jr
Chadayne Walker
22.41a
Missouri-Kansas City
9.
Quinton Harley
22.49a
Unattached
10.
Fr
Korey Robinette
22.54a
PR
Missouri Southern St...
11.
Sr
Erick Ngaiza
22.60a
Wichita State
12.
Sr
Mark Jarecki
22.61a
Nebraska
13.
Fr
Clifford Robinson III
22.71a
Wichita State
14.
So
Jacob Schumacher
22.73a
PR
Fort Hays State
15.
Fr
Shammawi Wellington
22.86a
PR
Missouri-Kansas City
16.
So
Habib Jallow
22.87a
PR
Wayne State (NE) Col...
17.
Fr
Ryan Rippy
22.90a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
18.
Fr
Chase Keller
22.92a
PR
Nebraska Wesleyan
19.
Fr
Nathan Lewis
22.99a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
20.
Jr
Jordan Zautke
23.44a
SR
Wayne State (NE) Col...
21.
Sr
Kole Heller
23.54a
SR
Wayne State (NE) Col...
22.
Sr
Brandon Marker
23.89a
SR
Wayne State (NE) Col...
23.
Sr
Eric Yarbrough
23.95a
SR
Missouri-Kansas City
24.
Fr
DaShawn McGary
24.16a
PR
Nebraska-Kearney
25.
Fr
Austin Gray
24.52a
Nebraska Wesleyan
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Cody Mroczek
48.90a
Unattached
2.
Jr
NaRon Rollins
49.08a
PR
Pittsburg State (KS)
3.
Fr
Jon Johnson
49.27a
Missouri Southern St...
4.
Sr
Dallas Steiner
49.30a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
5.
Jr
Faedeon Royes
49.61a
Lincoln (MO)
6.
Quinton Harley
49.70a
Unattached
7.
Bryce Barrett
49.71a
Unattached
8.
So
Juwan Bush
49.95a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
9.
Fr
Zarrion Hill
50.08a
St. Mary (KS)
10.
Fr
Tyrese Halls
50.24a
PR
Lincoln (MO)
11.
So
Matthew Pieper
50.68a
PR
Fort Hays State
12.
Sr
Justice Burks
50.71a
PR
Pittsburg State (KS)
13.
So
Habib Jallow
50.73a
PR
Wayne State (NE) Col...
14.
Sr
Tomas Kamenik
50.76a
PR
South Dakota
15.
Fr
Ryan Rippy
50.82a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
16.
Jr
Bryan Vinson
51.05a
Langston
17.
Jr
Travis Ohnoutka
51.23a
PR
Nebraska Wesleyan
18.
Sr
Nicholas Benton
51.30a
Pittsburg State (KS)
19.
So
Ira Hines
51.31a
PR
Pittsburg State (KS)
20.
So
Jacob Irvin
51.58a
Fort Hays State
21.
Jr
Traezon Henderson
51.68a
Missouri-Kansas City
22.
Fr
Keith Israel
51.82a
PR
Bethany (KS)
23.
Sr
Tyler Janssen
51.99a
PR
Nebraska Wesleyan
24.
Fr
Marcus Thimm
52.05a
PR
Nebraska Wesleyan
25.
Fr
Adam Mudge
52.35a
PR
Wichita State
26.
Fr
DaShawn McGary
53.91a
PR
Nebraska-Kearney
27.
Jr
Struje Robinson
54.20a
PR
Nebraska Wesleyan
28.
Sr
Brandon Marker
55.41a
Wayne State (NE) Col...
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Ty Moss
1:18.67a
SR
Nebraska
2.
Sr
Decano Cronin
1:18.97a
PR
Fort Hays State
3.
Jr
Shevon Blair
1:20.99a
PR
Tabor
4.
Jr
Chris Martin
1:22.07a
PR
Washburn
5.
Jr
Joel Quinones
1:23.89a
Bethany (KS)
6.
Fr
Cinque Sambula
1:23.98a
PR
Langston
7.
Fr
Colin Webber
1:24.27a
PR
Pittsburg State (KS)
8.
Fr
Josh Sanders
1:25.52a
PR
Missouri-Kansas City
9.
Sr
Michael Tyll
1:26.06a
PR
St. Mary (KS)
10.
Sr
Seth Shurvington
1:26.36a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
11.
So
Victor Encarnacion
1:26.80a
PR
Missouri Southern St...
Fr
Michael Knowles
DQ
Allen County
Fr
Brandon Young
DNF
Grand View
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Brett Meyer
1:52.88a
SR
Fort Hays State
2.
Jr
Eldon Warner
1:53.98a
PR
South Dakota
3.
So
Anthony Glasgow
1:54.23a
Allen County
4.
Jr
Philip Lagemann
1:55.25a
PR
St. Mary (KS)
5.
Jr
Bill Oyet
1:56.37a
PR
Fort Hays State
6.
Fr
Luke Skinner
1:57.19a
PR
St. Mary (KS)
7.
Fr
Cole Willis
1:57.19a
PR
Nebraska-Kearney
8.
Sr
Jeromia Riley
1:57.21a
Lincoln (MO)
9.
Fr
Joshua Clethen
1:57.32a
PR
Allen County
10.
Sr
Tegan Michael
1:57.42a
St. Mary (KS)
11.
So
Cliff Nichols
1:57.43a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
12.
Jr
Israel Barco
1:57.45a
PR
Fort Hays State
13.
Jr
Nathan Wendt
1:57.72a
PR
South Dakota
14.
Jr
Darrien Case
1:58.04a
Missouri-Kansas City
15.
Fr
Brendan Erwin
1:58.40a
PR
St. Mary (KS)
16.
Fr
Max Lindgren
1:58.69a
Nebraska-Kearney
17.
So
Ryan Yarde
1:58.76a
Allen County
18.
Fr
Kallo Arno
1:58.97a
PR
South Dakota
19.
Fr
Connar Southard
1:59.20a
PR
Pittsburg State (KS)
20.
Fr
Collin Welch
1:59.48a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
21.
Fr
Nathan Painter
1:59.70a
PR
Missouri Southern St...
22.
Jr
Chryspus Muema
1:59.71a
PR
Washburn
23.
Sr
Trevor Obecny
2:00.36a
SR
Northwest Missouri S...
24.
Fr
Bryce Holcomb
2:00.63a
PR
Wayne State (NE) Col...
25.
Fr
Tyler Williams
2:01.65a
PR
Nebraska-Kearney
26.
So
Lachlan Moore
2:02.10a
SR
Missouri-Kansas City
27.
Jr
Kevon Robinson
2:02.21a
Lincoln (MO)
28.
Fr
Brock Hegarty
2:03.06a
PR
Wayne State (NE) Col...
29.
Jr
Ryan Bates
2:03.47a
PR
Nebraska
30.
So
Brandon Kerr
2:05.22a
Washburn
31.
Jr
Warren Dexter
2:06.11a
PR
Nebraska-Kearney
32.
Fr
Dax Driskill
2:11.81a
PR
Missouri Western State
Jr
Shevon Blair
DNF
Tabor
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Jacob Klemz
4:09.86a
PR
Washburn
2.
So
Daylan Quinn
4:12.25a
PR
Missouri-Kansas City
3.
Fr
Bailey Timmons
4:15.09a
PR
Nebraska
4.
Sr
Peter Spinks
4:15.35a
Nebraska
5.
Sr
Austin Post
4:16.26a
PR
Nebraska
6.
So
Karson LeComte
4:16.38a
PR
Nebraska
7.
Sr
Pat Letz
4:17.29a
Nebraska
8.
Jr
Seppe Van 't westende
4:19.00a
PR
Fort Hays State
9.
Fr
Eric Vazques
4:19.05a
St. Mary (KS)
10.
Sr
Oscar Carmona
4:19.51a
PR
Fort Hays State
11.
Sr
Zac Miller
4:20.23a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
12.
So
Josh Webb
4:20.26a
PR
Missouri Southern St...
13.
So
Corbin Hansen
4:20.51a
PR
Nebraska-Kearney
14.
Sr
Andrew Fields
4:21.20a
PR
Nebraska-Kearney
15.
Jr
Chryspus Muema
4:21.41a
PR
Washburn
16.
Fr
Mark Freyhof
4:21.96a
PR
Nebraska
17.
Fr
Isaac Benz
4:21.98a
PR
South Dakota
18.
Fr
Cole Streich
4:22.53a
South Dakota
19.
Tayler James
4:22.60a
Unattached
20.
Sr
Sam Oxandale
4:23.25a
Kansas State
21.
Fr
Ryan Parson
4:24.44a
Missouri-Kansas City
22.
Fr
Alex Barbosa
4:24.91a
PR
Fort Hays State
23.
So
Nickson Kiptoo
4:25.30a
PR
Missouri Southern St...
24.
Robert Holcomb
4:26.11a
Kansas City Smoke TC
25.
Sr
Jermie Johnson
4:26.30a
PR
St. Mary (KS)
26.
Fr
Nick Balerud
4:26.56a
PR
Nebraska-Kearney
27.
Sr
Jake Stansbury
4:27.31a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
28.
Fr
Alex Tollinger
4:28.42a
PR
Nebraska
29.
So
Robert Loeffler
4:28.89a
PR
Fort Hays State
30.
Fr
Joe Frazier
4:29.77a
PR
Nebraska Wesleyan
31.
Fr
Nathan Painter
4:29.96a
Missouri Southern St...
32.
So
Jakob Phillips
4:33.05a
PR
Nebraska Wesleyan
33.
Fr
Alex Bautista
4:33.77a
PR
Missouri Western State
34.
So
Noah Stevenson
4:34.52a
Kansas State
35.
So
Brandon Kerr
4:34.79a
Washburn
36.
Fr
Preston Decker
4:35.82a
PR
Nebraska Wesleyan
37.
Jr
Jacob Simmons
4:36.00a
South Dakota
38.
Jeramey Jordan
4:40.39a
Kansas City Smoke TC
39.
Fr
Jackson Rush
4:56.21a
PR
Missouri Western State
Jr
Jordan De Spong
DNF
Nebraska
Javier Ceja
DNF
Kansas City Smoke TC
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jay Welp
8:36.40a
Unattached
2.
Colin Morrissey
8:37.07a
Team Nebraska (unatt...
3.
So
Josh Webb
8:42.31a
PR
Missouri Southern St...
4.
So
Reed Rome
8:46.22a
PR
Fort Hays State
5.
Fr
Seth Iverson
8:47.44a
PR
South Dakota
6.
Tim Grundmayer
8:48.20a
Unattached
7.
Cory Logdson
8:48.29a
Team Nebraska
8.
Sr
Anthony Weber
8:48.39a
St. Mary (KS)
9.
Fr
Ryan Martins
8:50.20a
PR
Nebraska
10.
So
Nickson Kiptoo
8:51.13a
Missouri Southern St...
11.
Sr
Alec Sery
8:51.38a
SR
Nebraska
12.
Fr
Jared Ozee
8:51.66a
PR
Missouri Southern St...
13.
Fr
Josh Hergenreder
8:53.10a
PR
Nebraska-Kearney
14.
Sr
Joshua Mehl
8:55.02a
Nebraska-Kearney
15.
So
Mike Shanahan
8:55.80a
PR
Missouri Southern St...
16.
Fr
Layne Worman
8:56.99a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
17.
Fr
Marcelo Cruz
8:57.31a
PR
Fort Hays State
18.
Johnny Harley
8:58.84a
Kansas City Smoke TC
19.
Jr
Clay Simpson
9:00.91a
PR
Nebraska Wesleyan
20.
Jr
Jachob Wiedeburg
9:04.63a
Nebraska-Kearney
21.
So
Tanner Hockenbury
9:08.12a
Washburn
22.
Fr
Max Martin
9:12.49a
Northwest Missouri S...
23.
So
Isaias Solorio
9:24.07a
PR
Wayne State (NE) Col...
24.
Jr
Tommy Herebic
9:29.72a
Nebraska Wesleyan
25.
Fr
Bailey Peckham
9:38.71a
PR
Wayne State (NE) Col...
26.
So
Hayden Falkinburg
9:49.66a
SR
Nebraska Wesleyan
Sr
Trevor Wiegert
DNF
Nebraska-Kearney
5000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Peter Falcon
14:58.77a
Team Nebraska
2.
Sr
Jason Thomas
15:02.73a
PR
Iowa State Universit...
3.
Javier Ceja
15:09.67a
Kansas City Smoke TC
4.
Sr
William Graham
15:14.37a
PR
Iowa State Universit...
5.
Aaron Davidson
15:17.28a
Kansas City Smoke TC
6.
Sr
Feysel Rahmeto
15:21.06a
PR
Fort Hays State
7.
So
Eric Karl II
15:22.75a
Nebraska
8.
Russell Brown
15:25.70a
Kansas City Smoke TC
9.
Fr
Erik Chaparro
15:30.88a
PR
Fort Hays State
10.
So
Kaleb Crum
15:40.00a
Fort Hays State
11.
Fr
Tucker Dahl
15:52.76a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
12.
Sr
Christian Graham
15:55.31a
SR
St. Mary (KS)
13.
Jr
Shane Burkey
15:56.27a
Nebraska-Kearney
14.
Fr
Johnathan Bowen
15:58.77a
PR
St. Mary (KS)
15.
Fr
Trenton Cadwallader
16:01.27a
PR
Nebraska-Kearney
16.
Jr
Jacob Rice-Stewart
16:13.43a
PR
St. Mary (KS)
17.
So
Joshua Ramirez
16:16.87a
PR
St. Mary (KS)
18.
Jr
Daniel Shriver
16:30.50a
PR
Nebraska-Kearney
19.
Fr
Matt Thurston
16:32.40a
PR
Nebraska-Kearney
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Antoine Lloyd
7.99a
Nebraska
2.
Sr
Justice Burks
7.99a
PR
Pittsburg State (KS)
3.
Fr
Makiyah Smallwood
8.18a
Nebraska
4.
Sr
Kyle Comstock
8.19a
PR
Fort Hays State
5.
Vincent Ohlman
8.27a
Unattached
6.
Sr
Frederick Boyd
8.28a
Missouri-Kansas City
7.
Jr
Dustin Ellis
8.38a
Northwest Missouri S...
8.
Sr
Matt Willis
8.38a
PR
Missouri Southern St...
9.
Jr
Dario Robinson
8.41a
Nebraska
10.
Sr
Emmai Brown
8.41a
Northwest Missouri S...
11.
So
Savion Cauveren
8.42a
Pittsburg State (KS)
12.
Jr
Trey Williams
8.43a
Nebraska
13.
So
Dennis Parsley
8.45a
South Dakota
14.
George Siliman
8.51a
Unattached
15.
So
Habib Jallow
8.51a
Wayne State (NE) Col...
16.
Fr
Reese Hennerberg
8.54a
Nebraska Wesleyan
17.
So
Cale Wagner
8.54a
PR
Nebraska
18.
Fr
Drew Gilliland
8.56a
Nebraska-Kearney
19.
So
Justin Engberg
8.57a
Nebraska-Kearney
20.
Fr
Devonta Trotter
8.58a
Langston
21.
So
Creighton Sanders
8.61a
Pittsburg State (KS)
22.
Jr
Simone Fassina
8.65a
SR
Kansas State
23.
Fr
Adam Mudge
8.69a
Wichita State
24.
Sr
Max Estill
8.75a
Kansas State
25.
Fr
Noah Weeter
8.77a
South Dakota
26.
Fr
Preston Davis
8.78a
PR
Wayne State (NE) Col...
27.
Daniel Wagner
8.88a
Unattached
28.
Sr
Weston Riner
8.90a
Fort Hays State
29.
Jr
Nolinh Linebaugh
8.91a
SR
Nebraska Wesleyan
30.
Fr
Davis Bahner
8.93a
PR
Wichita State
31.
Fr
Darion Allen
9.05a
St. Mary (KS)
32.
Fr
Spencer Morrison
9.05a
Northwest Missouri S...
33.
Fr
Brock Swindler
9.06a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
34.
Fr
Onaja Robinson
9.08a
St. Mary (KS)
35.
Fr
Tanner Ellingson
9.09a
PR
Nebraska Wesleyan
36.
Fr
Kyle Lowe
9.11a
Wayne State (NE) Col...
37.
Fr
Lucas Shaffer
9.23a
Wichita State
38.
Sr
Allen Arauz
9.38a
PR
Wayne State (NE) Col...
Jr
Louis Rivers
DNF
Wichita State
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:19.07a
Lincoln (MO)
2.
Relay Team
3:21.77a
Kansas State
3.
Relay Team
3:24.65a
South Dakota
4.
Relay Team
3:24.85a
Langston
5.
Relay Team
3:25.85a
Missouri Western State
6.
Relay Team
3:29.26a
St. Mary (KS)
7.
Relay Team
3:29.90a
Wayne State (NE) Col...
8.
Relay Team
3:31.13a
Tabor
Shot Put
- 16lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Brett Neelly
18.34m
Kansas State
2.
Sr
Bo Farrow
18.05m
PR
Pittsburg State (KS)
3.
Fr
Kyle Mitchell
17.79m
PR
Kansas State
4.
Jr
Nicholas Coghill
17.49m
Nebraska
5.
Fr
Burger Lambrechts
17.42m
Nebraska
6.
Jr
Ben Hammer
17.06m
PR
South Dakota
7.
Fr
Grady Leonard
16.79m
PR
Nebraska
8.
Jr
Jacob Bartling
16.39m
Nebraska-Kearney
9.
So
Kino Dunkley
16.11m
Nebraska
10.
Sr
Jacob Barents
15.36m
South Dakota
11.
So
Michael Majors
15.17m
Washburn
12.
Fr
Dunkan Watrous
15.08m
Pittsburg State (KS)
13.
Jr
Tanner Barth
15.04m
Nebraska-Kearney
14.
Fr
Jackson Coker
14.78m
South Dakota
15.
Jr
Christian Delaney
14.76m
Fort Hays State
16.
Jr
Robert Phillips
14.74m
Tabor
17.
Sr
Michael Jensen
14.72m
Ottawa (KS)
18.
So
Josh Warner
14.68m
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
19.
Sr
TJ Dozier
14.65m
Fort Hays State
20.
Sr
Nick Petersen
14.64m
Nebraska-Kearney
21.
Fr
Austin Cheatham
14.52m
Tabor
22.
So
Colton Dunkle
14.38m
PR
Washburn
23.
Jr
Daylen Baker
14.27m
PR
Langston
24.
Jr
Jayle Hinkle
14.12m
Wayne State (NE) Col...
25.
Fr
Jeff Ast
13.10m
Wichita State
26.
Jr
Jared Seay
12.76m
PR
Nebraska
Fr
Cole Christoffersen
FOUL
Wayne State (NE) Col...
Sr
Omar Lewis
FOUL
Pittsburg State (KS)
Sr
Caleb Mather
FOUL
Northwest Missouri S...
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kevin Schultz
2.12m
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
2.
Sr
Grant Anderson
2.08m
Nebraska
3.
So
Zack Anderson
2.08m
South Dakota
4.
Jr
Kolt Newell
2.03m
SR
Fort Hays State
5.
Fr
Miles Griffith
2.03m
Wichita State
6.
Sr
Austin Chippeaux
1.98m
Wichita State
7.
Jr
Jared Seay
1.98m
Nebraska
7.
Miles Bearden
1.98m
Unattached
7.
Michael McCann
1.98m
Unattached
10.
Fr
Travis Larson
1.98m
South Dakota
10.
Jr
Deshonn Brown
1.98m
South Dakota
12.
So
Michael Williams
1.98m
Nebraska
13.
Fr
Lucas Broxterman
1.93m
Fort Hays State
14.
Fr
Jakob Estrada
1.93m
Nebraska-Kearney
15.
Fr
Montrez Jackson
1.93m
Nebraska-Kearney
15.
So
Kole Konrade
1.93m
Wichita State
17.
Fr
Zion Piper
1.88m
South Dakota
18.
Fr
Gage Spence
1.88m
Tabor
19.
Fr
Makuac Leet
1.88m
Northwest Missouri S...
19.
Fr
Blake Vande Hoef
1.88m
South Dakota
21.
Jr
Aaron Voss
1.88m
Fort Hays State
21.
Fr
Lucas Shaffer
1.88m
Wichita State
23.
So
David Chappelle
1.83m
Missouri-Kansas City
24.
Fr
Mauricio Curiel
1.83m
Northwest Missouri S...
So
Trace Gordanier
NH
Nebraska-Kearney
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
2.
So
Ethan Bray
5.25m
South Dakota
3.
Jr
Tyler Loontjer
5.25m
SR
Nebraska
4.
So
Spencer Powell
5.10m
PR
Nebraska
5.
Jr
Hayden Bugner
5.10m
PR
Wichita State
6.
Jr
Kai Miller
4.95m
SR
Pittsburg State (KS)
7.
Sr
Bailey Stapleman
4.95m
Nebraska-Kearney
8.
So
Lukas Van Der Watt
4.95m
Missouri-Kansas City
8.
So
Kevin Cahoy
4.95m
Nebraska
10.
Sr
Jake Morrow
4.80m
Fort Hays State
10.
Jr
Grant Myers
4.80m
Nebraska-Kearney
12.
Jr
Jake David
4.80m
South Dakota
13.
Jr
Conner McGuire
4.65m
SR
Pittsburg State (KS)
13.
Jr
Darren Fowler
4.65m
Pittsburg State (KS)
15.
Jr
Chance Chrisman
4.65m
Nebraska
16.
Zach Podraza
4.65m
Unattached
17.
Fr
Jonathan Ball
4.50m
PR
Fort Hays State
18.
So
Lindsey Larabeee
4.50m
Nebraska-Kearney
18.
Jr
Zach Kudlinski
4.50m
SR
Wichita State
Fr
Luke Woodall
NH
Missouri-Kansas City
So
Zach Walkenhorst
NH
Northwest Missouri S...
So
Peyton Sheehan
NH
Northwest Missouri S...
Fr
Hamza Kamran
NH
Missouri-Kansas City
So
Austin Telecky
NH
Washburn
So
Jack Noble
NH
Washburn
Fr
Lucas Shaffer
NH
Wichita State
Fr
Caleb Bradley
NH
Washburn
1.
So
Chris Nilsen
5.80m
South Dakota
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Elijah Lucy
7.07m
Nebraska
2.
Jr
Joe Reagan
7.03m
South Dakota
3.
Jr
Tom Pyle
6.97m
PR
Kansas State
4.
So
Cale Wagner
6.93m
Nebraska
5.
Christian Archibald
6.86m
Unattached
6.
So
Ethan Toy
6.85m
South Dakota
7.
Sr
Tre Mitchell
6.78m
Nebraska
8.
Jr
Chandler Diercks
6.73m
Iowa State
9.
Sr
Phil Thompson
6.72m
PR
Missouri Western State
10.
Fr
Davis Bahner
6.65m
Wichita State
11.
So
Matthew Pieper
6.57m
Fort Hays State
12.
So
Ira Hines
6.52m
Pittsburg State (KS)
13.
Fr
Blayne Godshall
6.45m
Fort Hays State
14.
Sr
Jeremy Harr
6.38m
SR
Missouri-Kansas City
15.
Sr
Noah Gabel
6.30m
Nebraska
16.
Jr
Jacob Zimbelman
6.21m
Nebraska-Kearney
17.
So
Evan Grimes
6.14m
Northwest Missouri S...
18.
Fr
Brock Swindler
6.04m
Northwest Missouri S...
19.
So
Romiki Dorris
5.76m
Langston
20.
Fr
Spencer Morrison
5.72m
Northwest Missouri S...
Fr
Shammawi Wellington
FOUL
Missouri-Kansas City
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Phil Thompson
14.92m
Missouri Western State
2.
So
Isaiah Griffith
14.59m
SR
Nebraska
3.
Jr
Jace Anderson
14.57m
Nebraska
4.
Jr
Kevin Norville
14.19m
Washburn
5.
Fr
Isaac Smallwood
13.78m
PR
Kansas State
6.
Jr
Asaph Ward
12.79m
SR
Northwest Missouri S...
Sr
Avery Franz
FOUL
Tabor
Sr
Jeremy Harr
FOUL
Missouri-Kansas City
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
A.G. Kruger
21.92m
Unattached
2.
Sr
Mitch Dixon
21.06m
Kansas State
3.
Sr
Nicholas Percy
20.97m
Nebraska
4.
Jr
James Plummer
20.63m
Grand View
5.
Jr
Vlad Pavlenko
20.43m
Iowa State
6.
Sr
Ethan Fenchel
20.11m
South Dakota
7.
Sr
Christopher Daniels
19.21m
PR
Nebraska
8.
So
Levi Wyrick
17.95m
PR
Pittsburg State (KS)
9.
Fr
Edward Jeans
17.72m
PR
Nebraska
10.
Sr
Omar Lewis
17.47m
Pittsburg State (KS)
11.
Fr
Matt Slagus
17.29m
PR
South Dakota
12.
Jr
Clay Siefken
17.08m
Grand View
13.
So
Dylan Kaup
16.86m
PR
Wayne State (NE) Col...
14.
Sr
Marcus Gonzales
16.85m
Nebraska-Kearney
15.
Sr
Chris Celona
16.77m
Iowa State
16.
Jr
Richard Sweeney
16.64m
PR
Wayne State (NE) Col...
17.
Sr
Brett Peters
16.40m
Iowa State
18.
Jr
Matthew Nemec
16.27m
Wayne State (NE) Col...
19.
Sr
Nick Petersen
15.45m
Nebraska-Kearney
20.
Fr
Cole Christoffersen
15.08m
PR
Wayne State (NE) Col...
21.
Sr
Caleb Mather
14.92m
SR
Northwest Missouri S...
22.
So
Josh Warner
14.56m
Northwest Missouri S...
23.
Sr
TJ Dozier
14.39m
Fort Hays State
24.
Fr
Jeff Ast
13.79m
Wichita State
25.
Jr
Christian Delaney
13.61m
PR
Fort Hays State
26.
Fr
Matthew Northway
13.44m
PR
Fort Hays State
27.
Fr
Dillon Lubischer
13.10m
Wayne State (NE) Col...
28.
Fr
Kyle Hinton
12.81m
Washburn
Jr
Mason Gardner
FOUL
Northwest Missouri S...
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Lakayla Harris
7.55a
Nebraska
2.
Jr
Quashira McIntosh
7.65a
SR
Nebraska
3.
Sr
Amber Forbes
7.70a
PR
Fort Hays State
4.
So
Chelsey Jones
7.71a
PR
Nebraska
5.
Jr
Jasmine Barge
7.72a
PR
Nebraska
6.
So
Tasheka Gordon
7.77a
South Dakota
7.
Sr
Deja Young
7.77a
Wichita State
8.
Fr
Paula Garcia
7.77a
Wichita State
9.
Sr
Kelsey Lewis
7.81a
Pittsburg State (KS)
10.
Zenova Harris
7.81a
Unattached
11.
So
Taylor Johnson
7.84a
PR
Nebraska
12.
Jr
Karina Dufoe
7.88a
South Dakota
13.
Fr
Cassidy McIntire
7.89a
PR
Nebraska-Kearney
14.
Sr
Blessing Oparaji
7.91a
SR
Missouri-Kansas City
15.
So
Jasmine Mason
7.98a
Langston
16.
Fr
Nia Lunn
7.99a
Pittsburg State (KS)
17.
Fr
Regan Miller
8.05a
Nebraska-Kearney
18.
So
Malon Lee
8.06a
PR
Missouri-Kansas City
19.
Fr
Aspen Rolfes
8.06a
PR
Nebraska Wesleyan
20.
Sr
Yanoudji Diarra
8.07a
Fort Hays State
21.
Jr
Kiana Harvey
8.09a
SR
Northwest Missouri S...
22.
Fr
Scarlett Hill
8.09a
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
23.
Jr
Chanel Freeman
8.11a
Nebraska
24.
Fr
Allysa Kimpson
8.12a
PR
Wayne State (NE) Col...
25.
Fr
Madison Roumph
8.25a
Missouri Western State
26.
So
Jayla Riggins
8.26a
Missouri-Kansas City
27.
Fr
Bree Hysaw
8.28a
Fort Hays State
28.
Fr
Leyla Edwards
8.31a
Missouri-Kansas City
29.
Fr
Raynell Wilson
8.31a
Missouri Western State
30.
Jr
Ellie Arduser
8.41a
SR
Nebraska-Kearney
31.
Fr
Kylie Lineberry
8.43a
Missouri Western State
32.
Fr
Ariana Phillips
8.55a
Missouri Western State
33.
Fr
McKayla Hanson
8.78a
Wayne State (NE) Col...
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Quashira McIntosh
24.36a
SR
Nebraska
2.
So
Kierra Griggs
24.62a
PR
Nebraska
3.
So
Chelsey Jones
24.64a
PR
Nebraska
4.
Sr
Kelsey Lewis
24.78a
PR
Pittsburg State (KS)
5.
So
Hiba Mahgoub
24.90a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
6.
Fr
Jasmine Deckard
24.93a
PR
Missouri Southern St...
7.
Sr
Amber Forbes
25.21a
PR
Fort Hays State
8.
Sr
Genel Rollins
25.31a
Missouri-Kansas City
9.
So
Jordan Hammond
25.40a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
10.
Sr
Deja Young
25.62a
Wichita State
11.
Zenova Harris
25.72a
Unattached
12.
Fr
Paula Garcia
25.80a
Wichita State
13.
Jr
Louisa Nylander
25.96a
PR
Missouri-Kansas City
14.
So
TKeyah (Tia) Thompson
26.02a
PR
Missouri-Kansas City
15.
Sr
Yanoudji Diarra
26.07a
PR
Fort Hays State
16.
So
Alexandra Daniel
26.09a
PR
Nebraska Wesleyan
17.
Fr
Cassidy McIntire
26.13a
PR
Nebraska-Kearney
18.
Fr
Nia Lunn
26.15a
Pittsburg State (KS)
19.
So
Taylor Johnson
26.34a
SR
Nebraska
20.
So
Jasmine Mason
26.38a
PR
Langston
21.
So
Malon Lee
26.47a
PR
Missouri-Kansas City
22.
Fr
Maja Ganter
26.58a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
23.
Fr
Allysa Kimpson
26.77a
PR
Wayne State (NE) Col...
24.
Fr
Scarlett Hill
26.79a
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
25.
Eboni Washington
26.87a
Unattached
26.
Fr
Sophie Noecker
27.21a
Wayne State (NE) Col...
27.
Fr
Nicole von Aschwege
27.24a
PR
Nebraska
28.
Jr
Daylee Olson
27.28a
SR
Nebraska - Omaha
29.
Sr
Alexis Allgood
27.73a
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
30.
Madi Scholl
28.25a
Unattached
31.
Jr
Shauna Tweedy
28.80a
Nebraska
32.
Fr
McKayla Hanson
29.20a
Wayne State (NE) Col...
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Courtney Nelson
56.17a
SR
Pittsburg State (KS)
2.
Sr
Destiny Akannam
56.68a
PR
Missouri Southern St...
3.
So
Ashleigh Carr
56.85a
PR
Nebraska
4.
So
Rhema Taylor
57.17a
PR
Pittsburg State (KS)
5.
Jr
Natalie Halfman
58.17a
Wichita State
6.
Fr
Alli Wroblewski
58.48a
PR
South Dakota
7.
Sr
Cami Brenner
58.50a
SR
South Dakota
8.
Fr
Danielle Thompson
58.55a
South Dakota
9.
Jr
Anna Frazier
58.83a
PR
Nebraska Wesleyan
10.
Fr
Abigail Allen
59.36a
PR
Nebraska Wesleyan
11.
Fr
Nerea Bermejo Yanguas
59.39a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
12.
Fr
Aspen Rolfes
59.51a
Nebraska Wesleyan
13.
Jr
Rachel Ray
59.62a
Missouri Southern St...
14.
Fr
Emerson Tice
59.71a
PR
Pittsburg State (KS)
15.
Sr
Lindsay Davis
59.72a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
16.
Jr
Alison Nutt
59.75a
PR
Missouri Western State
17.
Jr
Leah Reichenberger
1:00.15a
PR
Wichita State
18.
So
Kristen Koch
1:00.51a
Missouri Southern St...
19.
Jr
Daylee Olson
1:00.66a
SR
Nebraska - Omaha
20.
So
Devine Gines
1:00.69a
PR
Nebraska Wesleyan
21.
So
Rebecca Moore
1:00.77a
PR
Nebraska
22.
Sr
Sydny Harris
1:00.78a
SR
Northwest Missouri S...
23.
Sr
Alexis Allgood
1:00.82a
Nebraska - Omaha
24.
Fr
Ashlynn Vanatter
1:01.09a
Missouri Southern St...
25.
So
Riley Zerr
1:01.11a
PR
Pittsburg State (KS)
26.
So
Lillian Schnakenberg
1:01.22a
PR
Missouri-Kansas City
27.
Fr
Morgan Doyle
1:01.25a
PR
Missouri Western State
28.
So
Jessica Rauert
1:01.74a
Nebraska-Kearney
29.
So
Peri Lange
1:01.87a
PR
Fort Hays State
30.
Jr
Morgan Prather
1:02.34a
SR
Wichita State
31.
So
Rachel Workentine
1:03.54a
PR
Nebraska
32.
Fr
Lauren Smith
1:06.71a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Michaela Peskova
1:32.36a
SR
Nebraska
2.
Jr
Mallory Fine
1:35.03a
PR
South Dakota
3.
Fr
Emma Bresser
1:35.91a
PR
Nebraska
4.
Sr
Emma Taylor
1:36.52a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
5.
So
Jessi Smith
1:36.71a
PR
Nebraska
6.
Fr
Kaitlynn Johnson
1:37.64a
Nebraska
7.
Sr
Linda Delgado
1:38.71a
St. Mary (KS)
8.
So
Rylee Bahe
1:39.33a
PR
Nebraska Wesleyan
9.
Fr
Katie Hastings
1:40.22a
Nebraska-Kearney
10.
Fr
Allie McLuen
1:40.61a
PR
Nebraska Wesleyan
11.
So
Mackenzie Daffer
1:41.00a
SR
Northwest Missouri S...
12.
So
April Graham
1:41.66a
SR
Nebraska-Kearney
13.
So
Preslie Allen
1:41.86a
PR
Nebraska-Kearney
14.
Jr
Sara Lin
1:42.38a
PR
Missouri Southern St...
15.
Fr
Jessica Lahm
1:42.70a
PR
Nebraska-Kearney
16.
Fr
Brianna Crouch
1:53.85a
PR
Wayne State (NE) Col...
Jr
Courtney Nemechek
DQ
Fort Hays State
Virginia Hill
DNF
Unattached
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Lauren Houston
2:12.45a
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
2.
Fr
Victoria Robinson
2:16.06a
Kansas State
3.
Sr
Lindsay Joyce
2:16.34a
PR
South Dakota
4.
So
Elsa Forsberg
2:16.73a
PR
Nebraska
5.
Jr
Sassie Matzen
2:16.95a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
6.
Sr
Elizabeth Nolke
2:16.96a
PR
Missouri-Kansas City
7.
Fr
Grace Buessing
2:20.60a
Fort Hays State
8.
Fr
Camryn Larsen
2:20.78a
PR
Nebraska Wesleyan
9.
Jr
Lacie Lindner
2:22.27a
PR
Nebraska-Kearney
10.
Fr
Regan Taubenheim
2:24.96a
PR
Nebraska-Kearney
11.
Fr
Allison Goos
2:27.02a
PR
Missouri Western State
12.
Fr
Jadyn Agee
2:27.56a
PR
Nebraska Wesleyan
13.
Fr
Mady Gepford
2:29.31a
Missouri Southern St...
14.
Fr
Kim Lowman
2:29.51a
PR
Wayne State (NE) Col...
15.
Fr
Elyse Valdivia
2:30.32a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
16.
Fr
Mariah Smith
2:31.38a
Missouri Western State
17.
Jr
Bailey Cerveny
2:31.90a
SR
Nebraska Wesleyan
18.
So
Josephine Peitz
2:31.94a
PR
Wayne State (NE) Col...
19.
Fr
Cayla Adamson
2:34.95a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
20.
Fr
Kelsey Cox
2:37.46a
PR
Missouri Western State
21.
Fr
Destiny Wilson
2:40.34a
PR
Missouri Western State
22.
So
Madisyn Uhing
2:42.46a
PR
Washburn
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Madeline Huglen
4:56.15a
South Dakota
2.
Fr
Cara Melgares
4:57.66a
PR
Kansas State
3.
Sarah Fogarty
4:58.45a
Kansas City Smoke TC
4.
Fr
Jonna Bart
4:59.46a
PR
South Dakota
5.
Fr
Sierra Mortensen
4:59.51a
PR
Washburn
6.
So
Kianna Stewart
5:02.35a
South Dakota
7.
Fr
Erika Freyhof
5:05.81a
PR
Nebraska
8.
Jr
Melissa Davison
5:06.39a
PR
Nebraska-Kearney
9.
So
Judi Jones
5:07.52a
Nebraska
10.
Jr
Kaitlyn Shoemaker
5:08.03a
PR
Missouri Western State
11.
Fr
Destiny Reinke
5:12.55a
PR
Nebraska-Kearney
12.
Fr
Katherine Hanners
5:14.98a
PR
Missouri-Kansas City
13.
Sr
Margaux Jacquet
5:15.57a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
14.
So
Anita Jenkins
5:15.72a
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
15.
Sr
Kayla Sabotin
5:15.92a
SR
Nebraska - Omaha
16.
Sr
Lauren Roberts
5:16.85a
Fort Hays State
17.
Fr
Macy Heinz
5:17.65a
PR
South Dakota
18.
Jr
Sierra Wells
5:18.07a
PR
Missouri Southern St...
19.
Sr
Melissa Shepherd
5:18.57a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
20.
So
Tessa Durnell
5:19.44a
PR
Fort Hays State
21.
So
Sarah Jaloma
5:21.40a
Missouri-Kansas City
22.
Sr
Sydni Harris
5:22.28a
PR
Nebraska Wesleyan
23.
Fr
Allison Goos
5:22.97a
PR
Missouri Western State
24.
Sr
Rosie Gensichen
5:23.20a
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
25.
So
Abby Steinhauser
5:24.16a
PR
Allen County
26.
Fr
Mady Gepford
5:25.74a
PR
Missouri Southern St...
27.
Fr
Fitzgerald Erinn
5:30.63a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
28.
Fr
Taylor Brtek
5:30.70a
PR
Nebraska Wesleyan
29.
Jr
Gabby Gracia
5:34.03a
SR
Nebraska-Kearney
30.
So
Erin Circo
5:34.04a
PR
Nebraska Wesleyan
31.
Fr
Kelsey Cox
5:36.72a
PR
Missouri Western State
32.
Fr
Leah Treffler
5:37.76a
PR
Nebraska Wesleyan
33.
So
Jessica Cox
5:43.06a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
34.
Diana Lado Andrea
5:44.17a
Unattached
35.
Jr
Lisa Penner
5:46.74a
Fort Hays State
36.
So
Alyx Flippin
5:54.08a
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Mia Jerman
10:02.91a
PR
Missouri-Kansas City
2.
Sarah Fogarty
10:05.74a
Kansas City Smoke TC
3.
Jr
Yessenia Gonzales
10:10.10a
PR
Fort Hays State
4.
So
Willa Koenig
10:15.99a
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
5.
Sr
Lindsay Roberts
10:19.97a
PR
Fort Hays State
6.
Sr
Lorena Moreno
10:21.10a
PR
St. Mary (KS)
7.
Sr
Chelsea Jackson
10:23.48a
PR
Fort Hays State
8.
Jr
Nicole Colonna
10:25.36a
SR
Nebraska
9.
Sr
Alyssa Averhoff
10:33.20a
Nebraska - Omaha
10.
So
Kaylee Snell
10:36.16a
Washburn
11.
Fr
Kelsi Kearney
10:36.84a
PR
South Dakota
12.
Sr
Molly Dibben
10:39.35a
Nebraska-Kearney
13.
Jr
Sierra Wells
10:41.16a
SR
Missouri Southern St...
14.
Sr
Karo Garcia
10:41.44a
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
15.
Fr
Emily Johnson
10:46.92a
Nebraska - Omaha
16.
So
Ellie Coyle
10:49.62a
PR
South Dakota
17.
Jr
Elizabeth Cramer
10:52.78a
PR
Nebraska-Kearney
18.
Fr
Julianna Determan
10:54.26a
PR
Missouri Southern St...
19.
Jr
Annie Catania
10:56.45a
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
20.
Fr
Katelin Fiorino
10:57.22a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
21.
Sr
Samantha Laurenzo
11:00.60a
SR
Northwest Missouri S...
22.
Fr
Amber Gloria
11:01.63a
PR
Allen County
23.
So
Gabriel Hill
11:04.33a
PR
Missouri Southern St...
24.
Fr
Rebeca Avelar
11:06.34a
PR
Fort Hays State
25.
Jr
Katie Bush
11:37.37a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
26.
Fr
Emily Zorich
12:18.03a
PR
Missouri Western State
27.
Fr
Madeline Hess
12:21.86a
Washburn
28.
Fr
Sammy Roberts
13:28.10a
PR
Missouri Western State
5000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sharon Ceja
17:56.50a
Kansas City Smoke TC
2.
Fr
Chemutai Nereo
19:07.80a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
3.
Jr
Mariah Stein
19:29.98a
St. Mary (KS)
4.
Jr
Divina Flores
19:45.50a
St. Mary (KS)
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Courtney Nelson
8.43a
Pittsburg State (KS)
2.
Jr
Jasmine Barge
8.43a
Nebraska
3.
So
Ariel Okorie
8.52a
Kansas State
4.
So
Lauren Taubert
8.65a
Kansas State
5.
So
Raynesha Lewis
8.68a
Nebraska
6.
So
Sasha Quattlebaum
8.84a
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
7.
Fr
Paige Kimble
8.84a
Kansas State
8.
Sr
Stephanie Ahrens
8.86a
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
9.
So
Carmen Bermudez
8.87a
PR
South Dakota
10.
So
Britny Kerr
8.87a
South Dakota
11.
Jr
Micheala Hoffman
8.89a
PR
Nebraska-Kearney
12.
Jr
Alanisse Williams
8.90a
South Dakota
13.
So
Jordan Hammond
8.95a
Northwest Missouri S...
14.
Jr
Chanel Freeman
9.01a
Nebraska
15.
Fr
Amara Taylor
9.02a
PR
Grand View
16.
Jr
Morgan McCormick
9.02a
SR
Northwest Missouri S...
17.
So
Dimetrea Hamilton
9.21a
Grand View
18.
So
Jada Steele
9.25a
Missouri-Kansas City
19.
So
Traci Cooley
9.30a
PR
Nebraska-Kearney
20.
Fr
Nerea Bermejo Yanguas
9.34a
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
21.
Jr
Mallory Vawter
9.39a
Missouri Western State
22.
So
Chesney Walker
9.40a
Missouri-Kansas City
23.
Jr
Leah Reichenberger
9.46a
Wichita State
24.
Eboni Washington
9.47a
Unattached
25.
So
Madalynn Norris
9.54a
Washburn
26.
So
Alex Koschel
9.55a
SR
Northwest Missouri S...
27.
So
Peri Lange
9.72a
Fort Hays State
28.
Fr
Nicole von Aschwege
9.75a
Nebraska
29.
Fr
Haley George
9.76a
PR
Fort Hays State
30.
Madi Scholl
9.77a
Unattached
31.
Jr
Shauna Tweedy
9.79a
Nebraska
32.
So
Gabriel Foster
9.85a
Missouri-Kansas City
33.
So
Kylie Poague
9.87a
Fort Hays State
34.
Fr
Jaycee Schettler
10.41a
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
35.
Fr
Sophie Noecker
10.43a
Wayne State (NE) Col...
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:45.43a
Kansas State
2.
Relay Team
3:54.83a
South Dakota
3.
Relay Team
3:58.91a
Kansas State
4.
Relay Team
4:08.08a
Missouri Western State
Relay Team
DNF
Nebraska
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Toni Tupper
16.25m
Nebraska
2.
Sr
Michaela Dendinger
15.60m
Wayne State (NE) Col...
3.
Jr
Jess St. John
15.57m
Kansas State
4.
Jr
Kelsey Slawson
15.07m
Wichita State
5.
So
Kristina Insingo
15.05m
PR
Nebraska
6.
Sr
Jasmine Smith
14.73m
SR
Pittsburg State (KS)
7.
Fr
Taylor Latimer
14.31m
Kansas State
8.
Fr
Tiara Schmidt
14.15m
PR
Nebraska-Kearney
9.
So
Tia Jones
13.97m
PR
Wayne State (NE) Col...
10.
Jr
Jena Black
13.72m
Pittsburg State (KS)
11.
Fr
Essence Henderson
13.62m
Iowa State
12.
Sr
Tyra Bickham
13.37m
Wichita State
13.
Fr
Amanda Kakoulias
13.04m
PR
Wichita State
14.
Fr
Olivia Dagel
13.00m
South Dakota
15.
Sr
Mackenzie Crowder
12.84m
Nebraska-Kearney
16.
Sr
Courtney Geiger
12.82m
Fort Hays State
17.
So
Julia Wagner
12.64m
PR
Fort Hays State
18.
So
Shelby Brown
12.61m
Nebraska
18.
Fr
Jadin Wagner
12.61m
Wayne State (NE) Col...
20.
Jr
Mary Wester
12.42m
South Dakota
20.
Fr
Callie Henrich
12.42m
South Dakota
20.
Fr
Kenzie Sullivan
12.42m
Wayne State (NE) Col...
23.
Jr
Anna Edet
12.35m
Nebraska - Omaha
24.
Fr
Sarah Stang
12.20m
PR
Wayne State (NE) Col...
25.
So
Haley Craig
11.88m
Northwest Missouri S...
26.
Fr
Fortuneit Traylor
11.62m
Langston
27.
Jr
Rebecca Newsom
11.51m
Northwest Missouri S...
So
Brianna Cooks
FOUL
Pittsburg State (KS)
Sr
Holly Bower
FOUL
Nebraska-Kearney
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Marusa Cernjul
1.80m
Unattached
2.
Kimberly Williamson
1.77m
Unattached
2.
So
Petra Luteran
1.77m
Nebraska
4.
Sr
Stephanie Ahrens
1.77m
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
5.
Saniel Atkinson-Grier
1.73m
Unattached
6.
Fr
Lara Omerzu
1.73m
Nebraska
7.
Candice Dominguez Fields
1.68m
Unattached
8.
Jr
Shania VanNoster
1.63m
Wichita State
9.
So
Kiara Kearney
1.63m
Nebraska
10.
Jr
Audrey Wichmann
1.63m
Northwest Missouri S...
11.
Jr
Tierney Lindner
1.63m
Nebraska
12.
Fr
Summer Kragel
1.58m
Fort Hays State
13.
Sr
Jade Braniff
1.58m
SR
Nebraska-Kearney
13.
Fr
Cassady Sunderman
1.58m
Nebraska - Omaha
15.
Fr
Alexis Pokorny
1.58m
Nebraska-Kearney
16.
Fr
Emily Kaiser
1.53m
Nebraska-Kearney
16.
So
Haley Jones
1.53m
Fort Hays State
16.
Madi Scholl
1.53m
Unattached
19.
Jr
Shauna Tweedy
1.53m
Nebraska
20.
Jr
Miranda Migletz
1.53m
Missouri Western State
Jr
Julia Junkroski
NH
South Dakota
Sr
Emily Everitt
NH
Nebraska-Kearney
Fr
Haley George
NH
Fort Hays State
So
Mady Roth
NH
Nebraska-Kearney
So
Morgan Shearer
NH
Wayne State (NE) Col...
So
Gabriel Foster
NH
Missouri-Kansas City
Fr
Hanna Lazure
NH
Wayne State (NE) Col...
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Madeline Holland
4.18m
PR
Nebraska
2.
So
Helen Falda
4.03m
South Dakota
2.
So
Makiah Hunt
4.03m
PR
South Dakota
4.
Fr
Haven Lander
3.78m
Pittsburg State (KS)
5.
Sr
Madeline Aune
3.63m
South Dakota
6.
Fr
Rachael Mayberry
3.63m
Washburn
7.
Jr
Renee Rhodes
3.63m
PR
Pittsburg State (KS)
8.
Fr
Alyssa Wheeler
3.63m
Wichita State
9.
So
Halie Turner
3.48m
PR
Fort Hays State
9.
Sr
Selam Ball
3.48m
Fort Hays State
11.
Fr
Jewel Eck
3.48m
Wichita State
12.
Fr
Baylie Bryant
3.48m
PR
Nebraska-Kearney
13.
So
Christy Nell
3.48m
Missouri-Kansas City
14.
Sr
Brittany Mitchell
3.48m
Northwest Missouri S...
15.
Sr
Kylee Study
3.33m
Nebraska-Kearney
15.
Fr
Kinsey Laird
3.33m
Pittsburg State (KS)
17.
So
Mara Meneely
3.33m
SR
Missouri-Kansas City
17.
Fr
Jennifer LeHew
3.33m
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
17.
Sr
Allison Mason
3.33m
Nebraska-Kearney
17.
Fr
Natalie Lanman
3.33m
Washburn
Matty Hoskins
NH
Unattached
So
Madison Yerigan
NH
Nebraska
Fr
Kaylin Murcek
NH
Northwest Missouri S...
Jr
Julia Junkroski
NH
South Dakota
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Raynesha Lewis
5.96m
Nebraska
2.
Jr
Shylia Riley
5.83m
Nebraska
3.
So
Samara Spencer
5.67m
South Dakota
4.
So
Hanna Fergason
5.63m
Pittsburg State (KS)
5.
Sr
Ashley Thompson
5.57m
South Dakota
6.
So
Makayla Kueser
5.54m
Washburn
7.
Fr
Jalaiya Bartley
5.42m
Iowa State
8.
Jr
Mallory Vawter
5.33m
Missouri Western State
9.
Sr
Blessing Oparaji
5.28m
SR
Missouri-Kansas City
10.
Jr
Rohey Singhateh
5.19m
Fort Hays State
11.
Fr
Leyla Edwards
5.16m
PR
Missouri-Kansas City
12.
So
Amy Suenram
5.11m
Pittsburg State (KS)
13.
Fr
Maja Ganter
5.06m
Northwest Missouri S...
14.
So
Jayla Riggins
5.05m
SR
Missouri-Kansas City
15.
Jr
Audrey Wichmann
5.02m
SR
Northwest Missouri S...
16.
So
Alex Koschel
4.84m
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
17.
So
Macie Wicht
4.72m
Nebraska-Kearney
18.
Jr
Ellie Arduser
4.71m
Nebraska-Kearney
19.
So
Brittney Vomacka
4.57m
Nebraska-Kearney
20.
Fr
Jaycee Schettler
4.44m
Nebraska - Omaha
21.
Fr
Abigail Allen
4.41m
Nebraska Wesleyan
Jr
Julia Odir
FOUL
Missouri Western State
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ashley Thompson
11.97m
South Dakota
2.
So
Samara Spencer
11.95m
SR
South Dakota
3.
So
Sasha Quattlebaum
11.38m
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
4.
Fr
Daeshia Turner
11.31m
Pittsburg State (KS)
5.
Sr
Noni Henderson
11.19m
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
6.
So
MacKenzie Puckett
11.15m
Nebraska-Kearney
7.
Clare fallon
11.10m
Unattached
8.
Fr
Madyson Salsberry
10.93m
Langston
9.
So
Shermane Foster
10.76m
Missouri-Kansas City
10.
Fr
Leyla Edwards
10.59m
PR
Missouri-Kansas City
11.
So
Brittney Vomacka
10.27m
Nebraska-Kearney
12.
Fr
Jordyn Schrader
10.17m
Pittsburg State (KS)
So
Cassidy Dyhrkopp
FOUL
Nebraska-Kearney
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Helene Ingvaldsen
20.37m
Kansas State
2.
Sr
Christabel Okeke
18.90m
SR
Iowa State
3.
Sr
Michaela Dendinger
18.74m
Wayne State (NE) Col...
4.
Sr
Lara Boman
18.32m
South Dakota
5.
So
Ashley Petr
18.16m
PR
Kansas State
6.
Fr
Shaelyn Ward
17.85m
Kansas State
7.
So
Brianna Cooks
17.82m
Pittsburg State (KS)
8.
So
LaVon Davis
17.78m
Grand View
9.
Jr
Anna Edet
17.27m
PR
Nebraska - Omaha
10.
So
Emilee Shostrom
16.51m
PR
South Dakota
11.
Jr
Jena Black
16.42m
Pittsburg State (KS)
12.
Sr
Holly Bower
16.24m
Nebraska-Kearney
13.
So
Michelle Carrillo
15.52m
Grand View
14.
So
Kate Birchmier
15.12m
SR
Nebraska
15.
So
Eleni Knapp
15.07m
PR
South Dakota
16.
Sr
Tessa Ives
15.03m
SR
Wayne State (NE) Col...
17.
Fr
Laurel Haley
14.94m
PR
Fort Hays State
18.
Jr
Rebecca Newsom
14.85m
Northwest Missouri S...
19.
Sr
Jasmine Smith
14.71m
Pittsburg State (KS)
20.
So
Logan Prater
14.51m
Nebraska-Kearney
21.
Fr
Kenzie Sullivan
14.21m
Wayne State (NE) Col...
22.
Jr
Maddy Partridge
14.19m
Nebraska - Omaha
23.
So
Haley Craig
14.02m
Northwest Missouri S...
24.
Fr
Jadin Wagner
13.90m
Wayne State (NE) Col...
25.
Fr
Cassidy Brannon
13.77m
PR
Northwest Missouri S...
26.
Fr
Amanda Kakoulias
13.13m
Wichita State
27.
So
Jordan Hoffman
12.93m
Washburn
28.
So
Julia Wagner
12.69m
PR
Fort Hays State
29.
Fr
Cassidy Androff
12.62m
Wichita State
30.
Fr
Leah Meyer
12.14m
Nebraska
Hashtags
#nebraska
#tune-up
0 shares:
Nebraska Indoor Tune Up
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Nebraska Indoor Tune Up
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#nebraska
#tune-up
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!